Results


Thursday, June 23, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Dodgers 6
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 7
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Battiste ROCK HOUNDS (Welsh) (Majors) 3
    Hoffman Warnick, LLC Yard Goats (Miller) 4
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pirates (Micieli) 1
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 4
 
Saturday, June 18, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Mets (Ahrens) 6
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 13
 
Saturday, June 18, 2022 @ 12:30pm
Final
    TBD 5
Hoffman Warnick, LLC YARD GOATS (Miller) (Majors) 9
 
Saturday, June 18, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
    Audiologic Solutions Aviators (Parisi) 7
Battiste ROCK HOUNDS (Welsh) (Majors) 8
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
SKEETERS (Whelly) (Triple A) 7
Dental Today DRAGONS (Pandolfini) (Triple A) 4
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Graney & King NATIONALS (Rockower) (Double A) 14
Niskayuna Teachers Association METS (Ahrens) (Double A) 15
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 9
[S]Cube Enterprise PIRATES (Micieli) (Double A) 6
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
State Farm - Brendan Ketcham, Agent FLYING TIGERS (Kostorosk (Triple A) 7
SKEETERS (Whelly) (Triple A) 8
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Niskayuna Teachers Association METS (Ahrens) (Double A) 8
Graney & King NATIONALS (Rockower) (Double A) 7
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Inspire Confidence Group BRAVES (Nowak) (Double A) 7
AFSCO Fence Supply BLUE JAYS (Contompasis) (Double A) 1
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Upstate Premier Sports CANNON BALLERS (Mazza) (Majors) 9
Battiste ROCK HOUNDS (Welsh) (Majors) 19
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cranesville Block YANKEES (Whelly) (Double A) 7
Graney & King NATIONALS (Rockower) (Double A) 8
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
1st National Bank of Scotia DODGERS (Bashaw) (Double A) 6
Inspire Confidence Group BRAVES (Nowak) (Double A) 6
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Audiologic Solutions AVIATORS (Parisi) (Majors) 14
Hoffman Warnick, LLC YARD GOATS (Miller) (Majors) 16
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pioneer Bank EMERALDS (Connolly) (Triple A) 11
Vaccaro Family Dentistry SPINNERS (Larkin) (Triple A) 13
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Capitol Kitchens & Baths MUSTANGS (Fargnoli) (Triple A) 13
Narragansett House B&B TIMBERS (Jordan) (Triple A) 7
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Niskayuna Teachers Association METS (Ahrens) (Double A) 4
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 6
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
AFSCO Fence Supply BLUE JAYS (Contompasis) (Double A) 7
Cranesville Block YANKEES (Whelly) (Double A) 8
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Audiologic Solutions AVIATORS (Parisi) (Majors) 10
Battiste ROCK HOUNDS (Welsh) (Majors) 12
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
Narragansett House B&B TIMBERS (Jordan) (Triple A) 12
Capitol Kitchens & Baths MUSTANGS (Fargnoli) (Triple A) 7
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 5:30pm
Final
SKEETERS (Whelly) (Triple A) 4
Vaccaro Family Dentistry SPINNERS (Larkin) (Triple A) 4
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 5:30pm
Final
Niskayuna Teachers Association METS (Ahrens) (Double A) 4
AFSCO Fence Supply BLUE JAYS (Contompasis) (Double A) 11
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
CleanChoice Energy STORM (Fiorito) (Majors) 4
Audiologic Solutions AVIATORS (Parisi) (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cranesville Block YANKEES (Whelly) (Double A) 5
1st National Bank of Scotia DODGERS (Bashaw) (Double A) 2
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
Capitol Kitchens & Baths MUSTANGS (Fargnoli) (Triple A) 12
Dental Today DRAGONS (Pandolfini) (Triple A) 7
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 12:30pm
Final
Hoffman Warnick, LLC YARD GOATS (Miller) (Majors) 16
Upstate Premier Sports CANNON BALLERS (Mazza) (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 12:30pm
Final
[S]Cube Enterprise PIRATES (Micieli) (Double A) 5
Inspire Confidence Group BRAVES (Nowak) (Double A) 15
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Narragansett House B&B TIMBERS (Jordan) (Triple A) 9
State Farm - Brendan Ketcham, Agent FLYING TIGERS (Kostorosk (Triple A) 3
 
Saturday, June 11, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 1
Graney & King NATIONALS (Rockower) (Double A) 0
 
Thursday, June 9, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Capitol Kitchens & Baths MUSTANGS (Fargnoli) (Triple A) 3
Vaccaro Family Dentistry SPINNERS (Larkin) (Triple A) 10
 
Thursday, June 9, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
State Farm - Brendan Ketcham, Agent FLYING TIGERS (Kostorosk (Triple A) 5
Pioneer Bank EMERALDS (Connolly) (Triple A) 13
 
Thursday, June 9, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cranesville Block YANKEES (Whelly) (Double A) 5
Niskayuna Teachers Association METS (Ahrens) (Double A) 3
 
Thursday, June 9, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Upstate Premier Sports CANNON BALLERS (Mazza) (Majors) 11
CleanChoice Energy STORM (Fiorito) (Majors) 14
 
Thursday, June 9, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Graney & King NATIONALS (Rockower) (Double A) 5
[S]Cube Enterprise PIRATES (Micieli) (Double A) 8
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Inspire Confidence Group BRAVES (Nowak) (Double A) 3
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 7
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Battiste ROCK HOUNDS (Welsh) (Majors) 5
Hoffman Warnick, LLC YARD GOATS (Miller) (Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
State Farm - Brendan Ketcham, Agent FLYING TIGERS (Kostorosk (Triple A) 2
Capitol Kitchens & Baths MUSTANGS (Fargnoli) (Triple A) 15
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
[S]Cube Enterprise PIRATES (Micieli) (Double A) 10
1st National Bank of Scotia DODGERS (Bashaw) (Double A) 2
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vaccaro Family Dentistry SPINNERS (Larkin) (Triple A) 8
Narragansett House B&B TIMBERS (Jordan) (Triple A) 12
 
Monday, June 6, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
AFSCO Fence Supply BLUE JAYS (Contompasis) (Double A) 5
[S]Cube Enterprise PIRATES (Micieli) (Double A) 10
 
Monday, June 6, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
CleanChoice Energy STORM (Fiorito) (Majors) 13
Upstate Premier Sports CANNON BALLERS (Mazza) (Majors) 14
 
Monday, June 6, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pioneer Bank EMERALDS (Connolly) (Triple A) 11
Dental Today DRAGONS (Pandolfini) (Triple A) 5
 
Monday, June 6, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Narragansett House B&B TIMBERS (Jordan) (Triple A) 7
SKEETERS (Whelly) (Triple A) 8
 
Saturday, June 4, 2022 @ 5:30pm
Final
[S]Cube Enterprise PIRATES (Micieli) (Double A) 6
Niskayuna Teachers Association METS (Ahrens) (Double A) 5
 
Saturday, June 4, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
Audiologic Solutions AVIATORS (Parisi) (Majors) 18
Upstate Premier Sports CANNON BALLERS (Mazza) (Majors) 13
 
Saturday, June 4, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dental Today DRAGONS (Pandolfini) (Triple A) 5
State Farm - Brendan Ketcham, Agent FLYING TIGERS (Kostorosk (Triple A) 10
 
Saturday, June 4, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
AFSCO Fence Supply BLUE JAYS (Contompasis) (Double A) 13
1st National Bank of Scotia DODGERS (Bashaw) (Double A) 4
 
Saturday, June 4, 2022 @ 12:30pm
Final
Graney & King NATIONALS (Rockower) (Double A) 1
Inspire Confidence Group BRAVES (Nowak) (Double A) 0
 
Saturday, June 4, 2022 @ 12:30pm
Final
CleanChoice Energy STORM (Fiorito) (Majors) 12
Battiste ROCK HOUNDS (Welsh) (Majors) 8
 
Saturday, June 4, 2022 @ 12:30pm
Final
SKEETERS (Whelly) (Triple A) 6
Pioneer Bank EMERALDS (Connolly) (Triple A) 7
 
Saturday, June 4, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 4
Cranesville Block YANKEES (Whelly) (Double A) 4
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pioneer Bank EMERALDS (Connolly) (Triple A) 5
Narragansett House B&B TIMBERS (Jordan) (Triple A) 2
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Inspire Confidence Group BRAVES (Nowak) (Double A) 6
Cranesville Block YANKEES (Whelly) (Double A) 2
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dental Today DRAGONS (Pandolfini) (Triple A) 10
SKEETERS (Whelly) (Triple A) 3
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
CleanChoice Energy STORM (Fiorito) (Majors) 8
Hoffman Warnick, LLC YARD GOATS (Miller) (Majors) 7
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vaccaro Family Dentistry SPINNERS (Larkin) (Triple A) 5
Dental Today DRAGONS (Pandolfini) (Triple A) 9
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
1st National Bank of Scotia DODGERS (Bashaw) (Double A) 10
Niskayuna Teachers Association METS (Ahrens) (Double A) 6
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Upstate Premier Sports CANNON BALLERS (Mazza) (Majors) 6
Hoffman Warnick, LLC YARD GOATS (Miller) (Majors) 8
 
Thursday, May 26, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Albany Med EmUrgentCare CUBS (West) (Double A) 11
1st National Bank of Scotia DODGERS (Bashaw) (Double A) 6
 
Thursday, May 26, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cranesville Block YANKEES (Whelly) (Double A) 7
AFSCO Fence Supply BLUE JAYS (Contompasis) (Double A) 8
 
Thursday, May 26, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vaccaro Family Dentistry SPINNERS (Larkin) (Triple A) 8
State Farm - Brendan Ketcham, Agent FLYING TIGERS (Kostorosk (Triple A) 0
 
Thursday, May 26, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hoffman Warnick, LLC YARD GOATS (Miller) (Majors) 12
Audiologic Solutions AVIATORS (Parisi) (Majors) 1
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Niskayuna Teachers Association METS (Ahrens) (Double A) 4
Inspire Confidence Group BRAVES (Nowak) (Double A) 6
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
SKEETERS (Whelly) (Triple A) 8
Capitol Kitchens & Baths MUSTANGS (Fargnoli) (Triple A) 6
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Battiste ROCK HOUNDS (Welsh) (Majors) 5
Upstate Premier Sports CANNON BALLERS (Mazza) (Majors) 8